Herfstloop

Uitslagen Run2Day herfst bosloop zaterdag 29 september 2018
Naam Woonplaats Tijd
3 Km
1 Dollison Merwin Veendam 12,26
2 Koning Joel Assen 15,12
3 Hoving Finn Bedum 16,01
4 Daatselaar van Koen Oosterwolde 18,23
5 Daatselaar van Hanneke Oosterwolde 18,29
6 Vulpenhorst Mare Haren 18,42
7 Vulpenhorst Ramses Haren 18,43
8 Nolte Diana Assen 19,11
9 Hoving Lies Bedum 19,52
10 Hoving Iwan Bedum 19,53
11 Daatselaar van Lisa Oosterwolde 21,04
12 Isis Isis Haren 24,36
13 Ratering Rene Haren 24,44
14 Nolte Anton Assen 25,03
5 Km
1 Brams Evert Oosterwolde 19,35
2 Evert Evert Beilen 21,59
3 Visser Tsjetty Burgum 24,04
4 Gienveld Berts Assen 24,25
5 Koning Willem Assen 24,50
6 Smeman Thomas Haulerwijk 25,32
7 Algra Mark Appelscha 25,41
8 Weiland Rika Haulerwijk 29,59
9 Tjalke Tjalke Haulerwijk 29,59
10 Weijers Bea Meerstad 30,29
11 Wierenga Diederik Norg 30,46
12 Alberts A Peize 31,19
13 Mets Mariette Krimpen aan de Ijssel 32,39
14 Hoekstra Wilma Veenhuizen 32,42
15 Boomstra W Veenhuizen 32,46
16 Jongsma Hepke Heerenveen 32,47
17 Verhoeff J. Leeuwarden 32,51
18 Fabriek Annie Veenhuizen 33,30
19 Schoon Marieke Assen 33,39
20 Strating Lieane Assen 33,50
21 Mulder Jildou Een 34,14
22 Hoving Ellen Veenhuizen 35,09
23 Veenen van Janien Veenhuizen 35,10
24 Boer de Mattie Appelscha 35,13
25 Moes Mattina Hooghalen 35,20
26 Bouma Klaas Leek 35,42
27 Prins Margreet Beilen 35,42
28 Nijnuis Celina Roden 36,26
29 Nijnuis Yvette Roden 36,26
30 Dunning Kimberly Een 36,50
31 Meekma Anna-Rixt Assen 37,57
32 Blomsma Moniek Smilde 38,58
33 Geerts Yvonne Norg 38,58
10 Km
1 Jonge Reinder Assen 40,34
2 Visser Folkert Burgum 41,02
3 Bakker Marco Assen 45,28
4 Sluijs van der Fjodor Gasselte 45,30
5 Bosma R Ruinen 45,41
6 Brok van der Richard Veenhuizen 47,37
7 Brandsema Anno Beilen 47,39
8 Hoogeveen F Tolbert 47,43
9 Pepels Henriette Beilen 47,57
10 Koops Bastiaan Tynaarlo 48,18
11 Kalsbeek Freddie Assen 48,41
12 Roos Hans Vries 49,21
13 Jong de Freddy Veenhuizen 50,12
14 Vries de Wiebe Appescha 50,38
15 Veenstra Paul Groningen 50,39
16 Leferink Benno Groningen 50,40
17 Post Jan Smilde 50,40
18 Ligthart Ineke Groningen 52,43
19 Roenhorst Jan Sleen 53,07
20 Nicolai Joke Oosterwolde 53,45
21 Bakker Jetse Assen 53,53
22 Algra Elmar Appelscha 54,44
23 Holtrop Wieneke Emmen 55,06
24 Knapper Gerard Zuidlaarderveen 55,19
25 Prins Dineke Musselkanaal 56,12
26 Geertsma Egbert Groningen 57,59
27 Koetse Vladimir Hoogezand 58,41
28 Kerstholt Piet Groningen 59,18
29 Slagter Wouter Assen 59,31
30 Bosma Geert jan Leeuwarden 61,11
31 Veldsink Mans Dedemsvaart 61,30
32 Kleef Karin Groningen 61,53
33  Veere van de Bart Groningen 62,04
34 Scheeper Nynke Groningen 62,04
35 Wieffer Marjan Veenhuizen 62,19
36 Woudstra Jan Veenhuizen 63,27
37 Staal C Zuidlaarderveen 63,57
38 Meis Monique Groningen 66,09
39 Mulder Roser Groningen 66,09