Lenteloop

Uitslagen Run2day Lente bosloop 10 maart 2018
Naam Woonplaats Tijd
3 Km
1 Daatselaar van Koen Oosterwolde 17,27
2 Daatselaar van Hanneke Oosterwolde 17,28
3 Vries de Tim Veenhuizen 19,59
4 Vries de O. Veenhuizen 20,01
5 Hofman Henriette Bronten 22,19
5 Km
1 Algra Mark Appelscha 24,14
2 Ockeloen Robert Bad Bentheim 26,17
3 Alberts A. Peize 27,00
4 Hoekstra Wilma Veenhuizen 28,49
5 Gries de Alie Veenhuizen 28,51
6 Kamp Piet Roden 29,52
7 Stolze Cas Norg 30,01
8 Mourik van Neel Ravenswoud 32,54
9 Wierenga Diederik Norg 37,07
10 Km
1 Rikjan ? Peize 40,39
2 Veld in het Gerwin Groningen 40,53
3 Kant van de Bas Assen 41,02
4 Broh den Richard Veenhuizen 44,11
5 Sluijs van der Fjodor Gasselte 44,25
6 Houtman Joey Wolvega 44,52
7 Jong de Freddy Veenhuizen 47,53
8 Ijbema Michiel Zuidhorn 50,54
9 Smit J. Heerenveen 51,25
10 Ligthart Ineke Groningen 51,27
11 Koetse Vladimir Hoogezand 52,16
12 Mittendorf Geon Leek 53,14
13 Slagter Wouter Assen 53,56
14 Postma Gerard Groningen 53,57
15 Raaij van Harold Een 54,40
16 Verhoeff Jan Leeuwarden 54,47
17 Jongsma Henke Heerenveen 54,56
18 Kerstholt Piet Groningen 55,33
19 Knappen Gerard Zuidlaarderveen 56,34
20 Maar de Richard Ten boer 57,00
21 Gorder D. Haulerwijk 57,03
22 Herder Froukje Ravenswoud 57,30
23 Algra Elmar Appelscha 57,40
24 Kleef Karin Groningen 58,42
25 Prins Robert De westereen 61,16
26 Moes Trienke Appelscha 61,46
27 Kramer Lia Haule 61,46
28 Wieffer Marjon Veenhuizen 63,24
29 Staal Canla Zuidlaarderveen 63,49
30 Groot de Sophia Assen 69,06
31 Kooi Suzanne Westerniland 70,40
32 Kanon Peter Veenhuizen dnf
cani 5 Km
1 Hof Bert Gasseltenijveen 17,50
2 Mulder Petra Oosterwolde 19,24
3 Dotinga Sjirk Norg 19,58
4 Nillesen Haike Eelde 20,43
5 Pannekoek Hans Drachtstercompangie 20,47
6 Dekker Dennis Hoogeveen 21,22
7 Graaf-Beijaard de Gerbranda Damwald 21,45
8 Vries de Patricia Houtigehage 21,46
9 Vlasveld Shelly Surhuisterveen 22,00
10 Haisma Fardou Ureterp 23,06
11 Nieboer Ebelien Middelstum 23,09
12 Ijntema Benny Hoogeveen 23,30
13 Wit de Liane Assen 23,47
14 Bijlsma Djoeke Sappemeer 23,48
15 Knobbe Alfred Leeuwarden 25,04
16 Aardenburg Christa Oudwoude 25,04
17 Tuinstra Henine Oosterwolde 25,21
18 Bel Manon Ravenswoud 25,22
19 Dijkstra Klaas Leeuwarden 28,10
20 Pekelaer Marion Hoogezand 28,22
21 Dijkstra Yvonne Leeuwarden 28,33
22 Kijf Leticia Groningen 31,27
23 Boogert den Merel Groningen 33,03
24 Voorhorst Anouk Drachten 33,20
25 Smidt Jenny Norg 37,10
26 Hettelder Nataschja Gasseltenijveen dnf